Back to top
MI Award Trophy
MI Award Trophy

MI Award Trophy

MOQ : 10 Pieces

MI Award Trophy Specification

  • Theme
  • Corporate
  • Material
  • MDF
  • Style
  • Artificial
  • Color
  • Brown
  • Shape
  • Rectangle
  • Logo
  • Customized
 

MI Award Trophy Trade Information

  • Minimum Order Quantity
  • 10 Pieces
  • Payment Terms
  • Cash in Advance (CID)
  • Supply Ability
  • 5000 Pieces Per Month
  • Delivery Time
  • 2-10 Days
  • Main Domestic Market
  • All India
 

About MI Award Trophy



The MI Award Trophy is a premium quality corporate trophy made of MDF material. The brown color and artificial style of the trophy give it an elegant look that is perfect for corporate events. The rectangle shape of the trophy makes it easy to display and showcase. The trophy can be customized with a logo of your choice, making it a perfect fit for any company or organization. The MI Award Trophy is a great way to recognize and appreciate the hard work and achievements of your employees, partners, or clients.

Material Wooden
Size 10-15 inch
Usage/Application school /office / college
Color Customised
Dial Shape Customised
Pattern Printed
Country of Origin Made in India

 

FAQs of MI Award Trophy:


Q: What is the material of the MI Award Trophy?

A: The MI Award Trophy is made of MDF material.

Q: What is the color of the MI Award Trophy?

A: The MI Award Trophy comes in brown color.

Q: Can the logo on the MI Award Trophy be customized?

A: Yes, the logo on the MI Award Trophy can be customized according to your preference.

Q: What is the shape of the MI Award Trophy?

A: The MI Award Trophy comes in a rectangle shape.

Q: Is the MI Award Trophy suitable for corporate events?

A: Yes, the MI Award Trophy is a premium quality corporate trophy that is perfect for recognizing and appreciating the hard work and achievements of your employees, partners, or clients.

Tell us about your requirement
product

Price:

Quantity
Select Unit

  • 50
  • 100
  • 200
  • 250
  • 500
  • 1000+
Additional detail
Mobile number

Email

More Products in Award Trophy Category

Canon Award Trophy

Canon Award Trophy

Price 500 INR / Piece

Minimum Order Quantity : 10 Pieces

Material : Other, MDF

Theme : Other, Corporate

Style : Artificial

Logo : Customized

Reward Trophy

Reward Trophy

Price 400.0 INR / Piece

Minimum Order Quantity : 5 Pieces

Material : Other

Theme : Other

Style : Artificial

Logo : Customized

Glaze Award Trophy

Glaze Award Trophy

Price 750.0 INR / Piece

Minimum Order Quantity : 10 Pieces

Material : Other, MDF

Theme : Other, Corporate

Style : Artificial

Logo : Customized

School Award Trophy

School Award Trophy

Price 250.0 INR / Piece

Minimum Order Quantity : 10 Pieces

Material : Other, MDF

Theme : Other, School

Style : Artificial

Logo : Customized